Walversammlungen uechtert d’Land

Bezierk Osten

DatumWochendagUertschaftAuerzäitBezierk
12/09/2018MëttwochSchenger Haff (Schengen)19.30Osten
20/09/2018DonneschdegCafé Joël Schaeffer (Mäertert)19.30Osten
26/09/2018MëttwochA Schmadds (Bäertref)19.30Osten
03/10/2018MëttwochEuro Hotel Gonnereng19.30Osten

Bezierk Norden

DatumGeméngCaféUertschaftAuer
Méindeg, den 17. SeptemberGeméng Esch-SauerChez GriloEschduerf19.30
 Geméng BourschendFeller SergeKiemen21.00
Dënschdeg, den 18. SeptemberGemeng BettenduerfCafé KalyleiBettenduerf19.30
 Geméng ReisduerfCamping de la RivièreReisduerf21.00
Mëttwoch, den 19. SeptemberGemeng ËlwenBrasserie ORIONËlwen19.30
 Gemeng WeiswampechCafé RinnenWäiswampech21.00
Donneschdeg, den 20. SeptemberGemeng VichtenTIME OUTViichten19.30
 Gemeng UseldéngCafé LoeschUseldeng21.00 
Méindeg, den 24. SeptemberGeméng AerenzdallCafé Am SportslokalMiedernach19.30
 Gemeng SchierenA KessleschSchieren21.00
Dënschdeg, den 25. SeptemberGemeng PëtschendCafé WolterGrooljen19.30
 Gemeng HousenCamping des ArdennesHousen21.00
Mëttwoch, den 26. SeptemberGeméng SëllSëller StuffSëll19.30
 Gemeng BeckerechAn der Millen SpënnchenBeckerich21.00
Donneschdeg, den 27. SeptemberGemeng RéidenRelais PostalRéiden19.30
 Gemeng EllCafé RoordaRuedt21.00
Méindeg, den 1. OktoberGemeng UewerstauséiBeim JeanneHarel19.30
 Gemeng BauscheltVeräinssallSir21.00
Dënschdeg, den 2. OktoberGemeng WanselerCafé An der SchleefSchleef19.30
 Gemeng GéisdrefDeeler BistroDol21.00
Mëttwoch, den 3. OktoberGemeng PréizerdaulCafé SchreiberPréizerdaul19.30
 Gemeng WahlCafé MajeryHeespelt21.00
Donneschdeg, den 4. OktoberGemeng GrousbousBeim AbbruzzebierGroussbus19.30
 Gemeng MertzegCafé MarsoMäerzeg21.00
Freideg, den 5. OktoberGemeng Ettelbréck„Café Kaell“Waarken19.30
 Geméng FeelenHennesbauNidderfeelen21.00
Méindeg, den 8. OktoberGemeng Cliärref„Aux Pyramides“Maarnech19.30
 Geméng WëntgerCafé CannelsLëllgen21.00
Dënschdeg, den 9. OktoberGeméng DikkrechBeau SéjourDikkrech19.30
 Gemeng Erpeldang/SauerRestaurant DahmIerpeldeng/Sauer21.00 
Mëttwoch, den 10. OktoberGemeng RammerechCafé BeckerichFoulscht19.30
 Gemeng RammerechCafé Rauschum Kimm/Bungeref21.00
Donneschdeg, den 11. OktoberGemeng VeianenHotel Victor HugoVeinen19.30
 Gemeng TandelCafé NobenBettel21.00
Freideg, den 12. OktoberGemeng WolzBeim Renert (Stang Gert)Wolz19.30
 Gemeng KischpeltLelljerstuffLelljen21.00

Bezierk Zentrum

DatumWochendagUertschaftAuertzäitBezierk
25/09/2018Dënschdeg„Salle Nic Welter“ Miersch19:00Zentrum
26/09/2018MëttwochKulturzenter „Grund“, 11 , Bisserwee19:00Zentrum
02/10/2018Dënschdeg„Centre culturel“ Mënsbesch/Schëtter Zentrum
03/10/2018MëttwochCentre culturel Bartreng19:00Zentrum
04/10/2018DonneschdegCentre culturel Walfer19:00Zentrum

Bezierk Süden

DatumWochendagUertschaftAuerzäitBezierk
18/09/2018DënschdenKulturzenter-Rentnersall (Suessem)19:30Süden
19/09/2018MëttwochAFTER 36 (Kayl)19:30Süden
20/09/2018DonneschdenAm Centenaire (Beetebuerg)19:30Süden
25/09/2018Dënschden„Lo Stadio“ Nidderkuer19:30Süden
27/09/2018DonneschdenAm Bräileffel (Kleinbettingen)19:30Süden
02/10/2018DënschdenPavillon am Park „Brill“ Mamer19:30Süden 
03/10/2018MëttwochMuseksall (Kielen)19:30Süden
04/10/2018DonneschdenCentre sociétaire (Lénger)19:30Süden
09/10/2018DënschdenCentre Sportif Hartmann (Diddeléng)19:30Süden
10/10/2018Mëttwoch„An der Millen/Molino“ Schëffléng19:30Süden
11/10/2018DonneschdenBrasserie Esch (Esch)19:30Süden